Fabel-Mi Japanese Chin ~ Beauty Without Compromise

Best in Show #15

Stone City Kennel Club II Location: Yorkville, IL Date: Sunday, October 07, 2012

Best of Breed Judge: Ms. Nancy Liebes Toy Group 1 Judge: Mr. James (Jim) Hupp Best In Show Judge: Col. Jerry H. Weiss, USMC (Ret)

 

Read this article

Best in Show #14

Best of Breed Judge: Mrs. Robert D. (Polly) Smith Toy Group 1 Judge: Dr. Robert D. Smith Best In Show Judge: Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

Marquette Kennel Club I Location: Marquette, NI Date: Friday, August 31, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #13

Best of Breed  Judge: Mr. Peter S. Machen Toy Group 1 Judge: Mr. Timothy S. Robbins Best In Show Judge: Dr. Daniel W. Dowling

Timberland Valley Dog Fanciers Association II~  Chehalis, WA~  Sunday, July 08, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #12

Best of Breed Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton Toy Group 1 Judge: Mr. Peter J. Machen Best In Show Judge: Mrs. Susan Norris-Jones

Timberland Valley Dog Fanciers Association I ~ Chehalis, WA~  Saturday, July 07, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #11

Best of Breed  Judge: Mr. William R. Russell Toy Group 1 Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy Best In Show Judge: Mr. Michael Faulkner

 Kettle Moraine Kennel Club II  ~ West Bend, WI ~ Sunday, July 01, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #10

Best of Breed Judge: Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy

Toy Group 1

Judge: Mr. Terry Stacy

Best In Show Judge: Mr. William R. Russell

Kettle Moraine Kennel Club I ~ West Bend, WI~  Saturday, June 30, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #9

Best of Breed 

Judge: Mrs. June A. Penta Toy Group 1 Judge: Mr. Johan Becerra-Hernandez

Best In Show

Judge: Mrs. June A. Penta

Alaska Kennel Club II ~ Location: Anchoage, AK ~ Date: Sunday, June 24, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #8

Best of Breed Judge: Mr. Desmond J. Murphy

Toy Group 1 Judge: Mrs. Sari Brewster Tietjen

Best In Show Judge: Mrs. Francine W. Schwartz

Key City Kennel Club I  • Location: St. Peter, MN • Date: Saturday, May 26, 2012

Read this article

Best in Show #7

Durango Kennel Club I

Location: Cortez, CO

Date: Friday, May 18, 2012

Best of Breed

Judge: Mr. Fred C. Bassett

Toy Group 1

Judge: Mr. Charles E. Trotter

Best In Show

Judge: Mr. Charles E. Trotter

Read this article

Best in Show #6

MULTI BIS, BISS GRAND CHAMPION PEM WE SYNG LUCK MI Best in Show #6 Midland Michigan Kennel Club I Location: Midland Island, NE Date: Saturday, May 12, 2012 Best of Breed Judge: Mr. Joe C. Walton Toy Group 1 Judge: Mr. Joe C. Walton Best In Show Judge: Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke

Read this article
Top